Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Akkarmbedu Chennai | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Akkarmbedu
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Nalur, Chennai for Rent
Nalur, Selur Amman Kovil
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in 76pv+39c, ??????, ???????, ????? ???? 601203, India, Chennai for Rent
142/1 Ettiamman koil Street
Nalur
Minjur 601203
,
₹ 60,000 +
₹ 10,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nalur,, Chennai for Rent
Naluar, TH main , HP Petrol Bunk
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Kesavapuram, Vinayaga ITI
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nalur, Chennai for Rent
perumal kovil st near YNP Water Wash,
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nalur, Chennai for Rent
minjur , nalur govt school
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
60,000 sqft₹0.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nallur, Chennai for Rent
th rd, Shri Vishnu Mahal A/c
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mappedu - Vengambakkam Road, Chennai for Rent
Zion International School , Mappedu, Mappedu - Vengambakkam Road
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nalur, Chennai for Rent
3rd St, Kesavapuram, near GRACE PARAMEDICAL COLLEGE
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹4.17 per Sq.Ft.
TH Rd, Vinayakar Temple
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹27.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Minjur, Chennai for Rent
Kalaignar Nagar, Kesavapuram, Shivan temple
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹2.08 per Sq.Ft.
Minjur rd , Hp petrol
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹32.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Minjur rd , Hp petrol
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹20.59 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Padmavathy Nagar, near Sai Baba Temple
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹54.55 per Sq.Ft.
Minjur, Sai Baba Temple
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹54.55 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Minjur, Chennai for Rent
Kalaingar Nagar Nalur Kesavapuram Minjur, Equitas Small Finance Bank
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
MKN Nagar,, Drive Inn Cafe
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹26.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
MKN Nagar,, Drive Inn Cafe
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹26.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
TH Road, Ezhil mahal Minjur
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,800 sqft₹23.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nallur, Chennai for Rent
nallur main rd , shiva cold storage
₹ 1.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
40,000 sqft₹4.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office Space in Minjur, Chennai for Rent
Sri Padmavathy Nagar, Reliance SMART POINT
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Minjur, Chennai for Rent
T.H. Road, near Mayuri Grand -Pure Veg Restaurant
₹ 2,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
121 sqft₹20.66 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Minjur, Chennai for Rent
nsk nagr , near C.S.I St. Mark's Church
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Minjur, Chennai for Rent
chozhan nagar , Near CSI Curch
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹9.09 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Minjur, Chennai for Rent
j j nagar , Varahi Amman temple
₹ 1.15 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹23.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties