Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Anuppampattu, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Thadaperumbakkam, Chennai for Rent
Anuppampattu, Bharat Petroleum
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Anuppampattu, Chennai for Rent
Elavembedu NEAR , AL MASJID-E-EISA WA LATIFA AL HARMOODL
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
300 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup

Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
29-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Minjur , Chennai for Rent
Jothi Nagar, SIGN cafe
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
MKN Nagar,, Drive Inn Cafe
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹26.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
MKN Nagar,, Drive Inn Cafe
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹26.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Minjur rd , Hp petrol
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹32.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties