Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Anantharam Hyderabad | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Anantharam
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Gummadidala, Hyderabad for Rent
ORR Gandi maisamm Exit, Near Tollgate
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
15,000 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Gummadidala, Hyderabad for Rent
Narsapur Rd, Venkateshwara Theatre
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,030 sqft₹4.15 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gummadidala, Hyderabad for Rent
Narsapur Rd, near Venkateshwara Theatre
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,940 sqft₹3.37 per Sq.Ft.
Narsapur Rd, near tolplazza
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bonthapalle,, Hyderabad for Rent
Shapur Nagar, VATHSA AUTOMOBILES
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹21,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹5.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Domadugu, Hyderabad for Rent
sanjay gandhi nagar, near by kaman
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹7.41 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bonthapalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Gummadidala rd , near indian oil petrol pump
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,070 sqft₹9.66 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Bonthapalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Sanjay Gandhi Nagar, near ZPHS Domadugu
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Bonthapalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Sanjay Gandhi Nagar, near ZPHS Domadugu
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bonthapalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Sanjay Gandhi Nagar, near SRI Durga Tours And Travels
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
270 sqft₹37.04 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gollapudi, Hyderabad for Rent
Vip colony, janachaitanya, RK Enterprises earth moving spares
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,166 sqft₹42.88 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Srirangavaram, Hyderabad for Rent
MC5G+448, Jam-E-Masjid
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,30,690 sqft₹0.92 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nuthankal, Hyderabad for Rent
nuthankal,
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Yellareddyguda, Hyderabad for Rent
veerareddy pally, rambabu apartment
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
890 sqft₹11.24 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Patancheru, Hyderabad for Rent
M937+HP6, Jinnaram Rd, Bonthapalle, Telangana 502313, Organic Compost Unit Bonthapally.
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,560 sqft₹1.49 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bonthapalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Bonthaplally Weighbridge near jinnaram, Jinnaram
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Dundigal, Hyderabad for Rent
near AIR FORCE ACADEMY, AIR FORCE ACADEMY
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
BC colony, Near water tank,
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Sikindalapur, Hyderabad for Rent
SIKINDLAPUR, Jatara, Sikindalapur, Sikindlapur Laxmi Narasimhaswamy Temple
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,235 sqft₹11.81 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bonthapalle, Hyderabad for Rent
near Veerabhadraswamy Temple, Veerabhadraswamy Temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
242 sqft₹61.98 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dundigal, Hyderabad for Rent
medak main road, Sri Guru Raghavendra enclave
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Dundigal, Hyderabad for Rent
Near orr krishnapali village , Dundigal Police Station
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
87,120 sqft₹0.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dundigal, Hyderabad for Rent
Khazipally, Bhavani Dhaba Up
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,200 sqft₹2.31 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dundigal, Hyderabad for Rent
Temple street, 1-2, Quthbullapur Main Rd, Bhagyalaxmi Nagar, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055, dayalapur church
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,340 sqft₹28.09 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Dundigal, Hyderabad for Rent
Near orr krishnapali village , Dundigal Police Station
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,74,240 sqft₹0.57 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties