Commercial Property in Kismatpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Nehru Outer Ring Road, Near MADARSA - E - TALEEM - UL - QURAN, MADARSA - E - TALEEM - UL - QURAN
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,080 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Other business
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From