Shop in Dhankawadi, Pune for Rent
Panchod, Balaji Nagar , Near Pawar Multispeciality Hospital & Diagnostic Centre Pvt Ltd
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
105 sqft₹57.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From