Office Space in Malkajgiri, Hyderabad for Rent
Anutex road, Bhavani Nagar,, Near Anutex Shopping Mall
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
960 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From