Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Bisanahalli Bangalore | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Bisanahalli
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Thirumalashettyhally, Bangalore for Rent
Soukya Rd Anugondanahalli, Sowparnika The Columns
₹ 6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹400.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nadavathi, Bangalore for Rent
2Q3X+FP7,white field hoskote road, Sri Dharmaraya Swamy Temple Nadavathi
₹ 1.42 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.08 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,830 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nadavathi, Bangalore for Rent
balaji layout, HDFC Bank ATM
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Whitefield, Bangalore for Rent
Sanjeevini Srushti, Soukya Rd, Whitefield, Kacharakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560117, India,
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,360 sqft₹29.41 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Nadavathi , Bangalore for Rent
Nadavathi , near Nadavathi Post Office(S.O)
₹ 2,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties