Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Jinnagara, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
kannurhalli main road near Green View Apartment,
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Hosakote, Bangalore for Rent
VR Gokulam Apartments, VR Gokulam Apartments
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
90 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Shop in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
Next to Milana Convention Hall, o Milana Convention Hall
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
Kannurahaii Main Rd Near Milana Convention Hall Hoskote, Milana Convention Hall Hoskote
₹ 2,000 +
₹ 200Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kannurhalli , Bangalore for Rent
Kannurhalli Main Rd, near hoskote, Milana Convention Hall
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Kannurhalli , Bangalore for Rent
kannurahalli near hoskote, Milana convention Hall
₹ 8,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kannurahaii , Bangalore for Rent
Kannurahaii Main Rd, M V Extension Hoskote, Karnataka 562114 India, Milana Convention Hall Hoskote
₹ 2,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
Kannurahaii Main Rd, Milana Convention Hall Hoskote
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹27.27 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
M V Extension, near Milana Convention Hall Hoskote
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
Nisarga Layout , Eqube International School
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Parijatha Layout, Gnana Champs
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hoskote Town, Bangalore for Rent
Nisarga layout, Eqube International School
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹34.29 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
Caldwell Academy ICSE School, National Highway, Kuvempu Nagara, M V Extenstion, Hoskote, Karnataka, India, Caldwell Academy ICSE School, National Highway, Kuvempu Nagara, M V Extenstion, Hoskote, Karnataka, India
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
207, National Highway, Kuvempu Nagara, M V Extenstion, Hoskote, Caldwel Academy school
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹19,999
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹29.17 per Sq.Ft.
HP Gas Godown, Masjid Umar Al Farooq
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
M V Extenstion, near Peniel Philadelphia church
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
M V Extenstion, near Peniel Philadelphia church
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Kaveri Nagar , Om Shree Play School
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
130 sqft₹38.46 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hosakote, Bangalore for Rent
Giddama layout , New Horizon School, Hosakote
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹58.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
7th Cross 4th Main Rd Kuvempu Nagara, , near Medhasree Olympiad School
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kaveri Nagar , Bangalore for Rent
kaveri nagar, Near kaveri nagar library
₹ 12,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
375 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Shop in Hosakote, Bangalore for Rent
M V Extenstion , ProLife Pet Hospital
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
Kannurahalli Rd, Arun ice creams & HATSUN daily
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
varadapura , Government primary school varadapura
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
231 sqft₹25.97 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Karnataka, IN, Aakruthi jewellery
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
56 sqft₹71.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties