Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Jinnagara Bangalore | Lease Industrial Shed in Jinnagara Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
M V Extension, near Milana Convention Hall Hoskote
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
Hoskote - Chintamani Road, Hoskote - Chintamani Road
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
22,000 sqft₹15.91 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
Om shree circle, beside Kannurhalli Main Road, Om shree circle, beside Kannurhalli Main Road near Kiran Kitchens Mane Oota
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
Kuvempu Nagara, M V Extenstion, Nandashree Wedding Hall
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹7.14 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
Hoskote Malur Rd, behind Mohammadiya Masjid, Hoskote, Near , Kalam Public School
₹ 98,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,900 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
Bangalore Rural NH-4, Bangalore Road, Taluk Government Hospital
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
14,500 sqft₹27.59 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/31
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
Old Madras Rd,, Madina Masjid
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,050 sqft₹7.62 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties