Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Jinnagara, Bangalore | Rent Godown Near Jinnagara, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Kannurahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Kannurahaii main rd, , Sri Basaveshwa Mattu Sri Anjeneeya Swamy Temple
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
32,670 sqft₹1.53 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
202, 7th phase, Nisarga Layout, Hoskote, , HNT Kitchens Factory
₹ 56,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,600 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
3R72+9PR, Nisarga layout, Kannurhalli, Main Road, Hoskote, Karnataka 562114, VR Gokulam
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,030 sqft₹7.77 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
Pinnacle International School, 2, Hoskote Malur Rd, near Rubi Layout,, Pinnacle Montessori House
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in 3q7w+2m8, Hoskote, Karnataka 562114, India, Bangalore for Rent
Balakrishna layout , Appu medical
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
3R95+9HJ, Nisarga Layout, , AL AMEEN PU COLLEGE
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hosakote, Bangalore for Rent
Malur Road, Al-Ameen Residential Schools
₹ 61,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,050 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hosakote, Bangalore for Rent
Malur Road, near Al-Ameen Residential Schools
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
35,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
Kannurhalli Main Rd M.V. Extension, Milana Convention Hall
₹ 1.44 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in M V Extension, Bangalore for Rent
Kannurahaii Main Rd, , Milana Convention Hall Hoskote
₹ 24,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.44 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
Kannurahaii main rd, , Milana Convention Hall Hoskote
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
Kannurahaii main rd, , Milana Convention Hall Hoskote
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
32,670 sqft₹1.53 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
Kannurahaii Main Rd, M V Extension, Milana Convention Hall Hoskote
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,400 sqft₹3.53 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
Nisarga Layout, , Vr park view Appartment
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹6.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
3RC5+532, Hoskote Malur Rd, Nisarga Layout,, Ivamart Supermarket
₹ 64,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.84 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,200 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
near Sangollirayanna circle, Nisarga Layout,, EQUBE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
₹ 56,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹8.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
₹ 24,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹8.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hoskote , Bangalore for Rent
Sarkar Guttahalli Village Road, near ds pros lighting warehouse
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
Satya Sai Royal Garden Parijatha Layout, Hoskote, Karnataka 562114, India, Brundavana
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,650 sqft₹12.12 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dandupalya, Bangalore for Rent
Dandupalaya , Hoskote Malur Road
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
National Highway, near Caldwell Academy ICSE School, Kuvempu Nagara
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
80,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chowdeshwari Kalyana Mantapa, Bangalore for Rent
BM ROAD, Channapatana
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
25,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
Hoskote, New Horizon School, Hosakote
₹ 1.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹26.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
amarsingh bilding, H J S S conveshan hall
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hoskote, Bangalore for Rent
Hoskote Malur Road, IndianOil
₹ 1.45 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,200 sqft₹34.52 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
or
and we will send an email with matching properties