Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Hebbal Bangalore | Lease Industrial Shed in Hebbal Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Ganganagar, Bangalore for Rent
Papanna Block, AK Colony, Ganganagar, Twinkle Stars School
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Shed in Kempapura, Bangalore for Rent
Hessarghatta Main Road, Kempapura Road
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sanjayanagara, Bangalore for Rent
Sanjayanagara Main rd , IVRI
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Masjid-e-abrar, Bangalore for Rent
opp masjid e abrar, masjid
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kaval Bairasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Shampura Main Road , near Masjid E Quba, Masjid E Quba
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Ambedkar Nagar , Bangalore for Rent
DJ Halli police station shampura main road 92 Bangalore Karnataka, D J Halli Police Station
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,400 sqft₹34.09 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Jeevanahalli,, Bangalore for Rent
Anand Theater, Survey Number 4 Munimarappa Block, Periyar Nagar, Devara Jeevanahalli, Anand Theater
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹18.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Nagavara, Bangalore for Rent
Thanisandra Main Road,, Elements Mall and svn english school
₹ 3.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹31 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
12,200 sqft₹25.41 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Industrial Shed in Rachenahalli, Bangalore for Rent
F56, Manyata Residency, Manayata Tech Park, Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India, F56, Manyata Residency, Manayata Tech Park, Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties