Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Industrial Shed for rent in Sanjaynagar Bangalore | Lease Industrial Shed in Sanjaynagar Bangalore

Industrial Shed in Sanjayanagara, Bangalore for Rent

Sanjayanagara Main rd , IVRI
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 30,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed in  Sanjayanagara, Bangalore for Rent
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Industrial Shed in Bhadrappa Layout, Bangalore for Rent

Nagashetty Halli , Near Axis Bank
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 15,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹21.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Shed in Ganganagar, Bangalore for Rent

Papanna Block, AK Colony, Ganganagar, Twinkle Stars School
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 20,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed in Ganganagar, Bangalore for Rent
Available From

Industrial Shed in Mathikere, Bangalore for Rent

1001/A, Near Saint Sebastian's Church, Opposite II Sector Gate, HMT Main Rd, Divanarapalya,, Philips Motor Driving School
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 40,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,800 sqft₹10.53 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Industrial Shed in Kempapura, Bangalore for Rent

Hessarghatta Main Road, Kempapura Road
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 15,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Industrial Shed in Yeswanthpur, Bangalore for Rent

Triveni Road , Bapu English Nursery School
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 65,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹43.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From

Industrial Shed in Jalahalli, Bangalore for Rent

MES Ring Road, near Renaissance Reserva
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 12,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹72,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions