Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Devasandra Bangalore | Lease Industrial Shed in Devasandra Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Mathikere, Bangalore for Rent
1001/A, Near Saint Sebastian's Church, Opposite II Sector Gate, HMT Main Rd, Divanarapalya,, Philips Motor Driving School
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,800 sqft₹10.53 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Yeswanthpur, Bangalore for Rent
Triveni Road , Bapu English Nursery School
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹43.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sanjayanagara, Bangalore for Rent
Sanjayanagara Main rd , IVRI
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bhadrappa Layout, Bangalore for Rent
Nagashetty Halli , Near Axis Bank
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹21.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Jalahalli, Bangalore for Rent
MES Ring Road, near Renaissance Reserva
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹72,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties