Shop in K Narayanapura Cross, Bangalore for Rent
Geddalahalli, Krishnappa Complex Opposite Sri Krishna Vaibhav Hotel
₹ 32,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
560 sqft₹57.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
23-May-2026
Available From