Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Byrathi Bangalore | Lease Industrial Shed in Byrathi Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial in Kothnur , Bangalore for Rent
Kothnur Road, , Unilet Store
₹ 1.84 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹11.04 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,300 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Shed in K Narayanapura, Bangalore for Rent
Kothanur, Kristu Jayanti College, Autonomous
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Shed in 3j6w+qpf, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India, Bangalore for Rent
balaji layout main road netaji road, vinayak provision store
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Horamavu, Bangalore for Rent
NLCI Rd, NLCI and St Thomas Evangelical Church Of India, Bangalore Parish
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Horamavu Agara, Bangalore for Rent
lakkappa layout Near Grace Hypermart, lakkappa layout Near Grace Hypermart
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Vaddarapalya, Bangalore for Rent
horamavu, Reliance Fresh Signature
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,600 sqft₹17.31 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
26-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Horamavu, Bangalore for Rent
Ramamurthi Nagar Road, Ramamurthi Nagar Road
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kalkere, Bangalore for Rent
Kalkere-agara main road , National Public School KALKERE
₹ 1.7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹17 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
17,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kadu Sonnappanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
kannuru, Koshys College of Nursing & Management Studies
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties