Office Space in Dadar East, Mumbai for Rent
Swaminarayan Chowk, Near BAPS Shri Swaminarayan Mandir
₹ 32,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
310 sqft₹103.23 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From