Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Shivaji Park, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Mahim West, Mahim, Mumbai for Rent
bldg, near kabristan
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Shop in Dadar West, Mumbai for Rent
N.C.Kelkar Marg, R.G. Gadkari Chowk, Shivaji Park, Dadar, W, Maharashtra 400028, Kohinoor Square
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Mahim West, Mumbai for Rent
Lady Jamshedji Rd, near Shobha hotel pure veg
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
520 sqft₹240.38 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Th Kataria Marg, Mumbai for Rent
Shreeji Villa CHS, Shiv Palace Rest and Bar
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹233.33 per Sq.Ft.
ranade road, Nakshatra mall
₹ 48,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹320.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Matunga West, Mumbai for Rent
MN Marg, Joshi Vadi, Movietime: Star City
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
72 sqft₹138.89 per Sq.Ft.
t.h kataria marg, near shobha hotel
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹400.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From
Shop in Matunga West, Mumbai for Rent
Taikalwadi Marg, Movietime Star City theatre
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,022 sqft₹146.77 per Sq.Ft.
Bal Govindas Road, Bal Govindas Road
₹ 87,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹348.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mahim, Mumbai for Rent
Lady Jamshedji Rd, near post office, India Post mumbai
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹216.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Mahim, Mumbai for Rent
Lady Jamshedji Rd, Wanjawadi, Mahim West, VIJAY SALES
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
280 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Dadar, Mumbai for Rent
2RFV+2CC janta clothe market, Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028, dadar janta market
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
32 sqft₹375.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Dadar, Mumbai for Rent
Plaza Cinema, 2-12/B, N C. Kelkar Marg, Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028, Plaza Cinema
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
70 sqft₹214.29 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Kasaravadi, Dadar, dadar janta market
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
119 sqft₹126.05 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Dadar, Mumbai for Rent
Kelkar Road, Kasaravadi,, Near Plaza Cinema
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
315 sqft₹95.24 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mahim, Mumbai for Rent
Ganasiddi vinayak Coop Housing society, Opp Bhatia Blg
₹ 1.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹169.23 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Samarth Raghukul, Mumbai for Rent
gokhale road , shop number 4, jakhadevi mandir
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
210 sqft₹261.90 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Shop in Mahim, Mumbai for Rent
Tadkeshwar Mahadev Mandir Road, Near Kapad Bazar
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹142.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Oswal Lifespaces - Phase 1, Mumbai for Rent
Palghar - Manor Road, Palghar - Manor Road
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹45.45 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Bhavani Shankar Road, Shree Ram Mandir
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
100 sqft₹300.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/21
Shop in Mahim, Mumbai for Rent
Mia Mohd Chhotani Road, Canossa High School
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹160.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
19-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Dadar West, Mumbai for Rent
Bhavani Shankar Rd, Mohan Traders - Nx
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹375.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mahim, Mumbai for Rent
19/A Swatantryaveer Savarkar Road, Mahim police stationed
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Aurangabad Mumbai Highway, Mumbai for Rent
Padegaon main rd , near pierce apartment
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Aurangabad Mumbai Highway, Mumbai for Rent
Padegaon plan road, near pears apartment
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹90.91 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties