Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Shivaji Park, Mumbai | Rent Godown Near Shivaji Park, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Mahim West, Mumbai for Rent
Taikalwadi Marg West, DreamLand Events
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
130 sqft₹153.85 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Matunga West, Mumbai for Rent
girish apartment, opposite samadhan hotel
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Matunga West, Mumbai for Rent
T H Kataria marg, Opp Samadhan Hotel Bhatwadi Matunga West
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
250 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Takandas Kataria Marg, Mumbai for Rent
VSNL Colony, Dr C L Jhaveri Maternity Hospital
₹ 28,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹112.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dadar, Mumbai for Rent
2-12/B, N C. Kelkar Marg, Plaza Cinema
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
280 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dadar, Mumbai for Rent
S.K bhole road, Near kabutar khana, Dadar West, opposite Dr. Antonio Da Silva High School
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dadar West, Mumbai for Rent
Krushnaji Waman Chitale Rd,, Annasaheb Vartak Smarak Mandir (Vartak Hall)
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹85.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dadar, Mumbai for Rent
Bhavani Shankar Road, Bhavani Shankar Road
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Aurangabad Mumbai Highway, Mumbai for Rent
main rd, near pearl Apartment
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,500 sqft₹10.53 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mahim, Mumbai for Rent
SV Rd, Mahim West, Mahim, near Motoden Honda, Motoden Honda Service Centre, Worli
₹ 1
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹0.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Parel, Mumbai for Rent
1, Sayani Rd, Lokmanya Nagar, Babasaheb Ambedkar Nagar, Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012, India, Modern Mill Compound
₹ 51,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹283.33 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties