Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Antop Hill, Mumbai | Rent Godown Near Antop Hill, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Wadala, Mumbai for Rent
REYNOLDS RD., BPT Colony, Wadala
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹140.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in 729q+rf3, Mankoli - Anjurphata Rd, Val, Bhiwandi, Kailasnagar, Maharashtra 421302, India, Mumbai for Rent
aarya compound, anjur phata
₹ 10,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur, Mumbai for Rent
Sion - Trombay Road, Priyadarshini Building
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sion Chunabhatti, Mumbai for Rent
shree sai co op society ltd buliding no.6, near ati institute
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
786 sqft₹69.97 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur, Mumbai for Rent
Bhikanji Damaji Patil Marg, HPCL Mumbai Refinery
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
480 sqft₹52.08 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur, Mumbai for Rent
savitribai sra building , opposite good luck bakery
₹ 12,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
80 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur, Mumbai for Rent
c g road, Jhama Sweets
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹24 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹160.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur, Mumbai for Rent
Ganesh Nagar , Jhama Sweets
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
216 sqft₹78.70 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.9 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur, Mumbai for Rent
Chembur Colony, Inlaks General Hospital
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
14-Jun-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur East, Mumbai for Rent
Indira Nagar, , Inlaks General Hospital
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹13.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur, Mumbai for Rent
hira compound, Navjeevan Society
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
375 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur, Mumbai for Rent
Chembur Colony, Vig Refreshments
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
300 sqft₹116.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur, Mumbai for Rent
chembur, Janakalyan Sahakari Bank Chembur Vranch
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur East, Mumbai for Rent
Sindhi Camp, Gandhi Bazar, , Near Janakalyan Bank
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
210 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur, Mumbai for Rent
SG Barve Marg, Near Swastik Chambers
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Shivaji Nagar, Mumbai for Rent
bulbul bar , Swastik Chambers
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur, Mumbai for Rent
Kolwada Borla Rd, Golf Club
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
305 sqft₹49.18 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur, Mumbai for Rent
Sion - Trombay Rd, Tata Motors Cars Showroom - Wasan Motors, Chembur
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Indra ***** *****, Mumbai for Rent
inlaks rd, Gurunanak Maternity & Surgical Nursing Home
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Swastik Park Chembur, Mumbai for Rent
9/2 pradeep niwas chandrodaya c.h.s , opp swastik chambers
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
650 sqft₹76.92 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur, Mumbai for Rent
Indira Nagar, Madhumati Soap Factory
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur, Mumbai for Rent
Vasant Vihar Complex, near Cubic Mall - Chembur
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
280 sqft₹53.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur East, Mumbai for Rent
Near Diamond Garden, Hotel Yogi Restaurant
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
200 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur East, Mumbai for Rent
Bhoir Compound, Ghatla, Chembur, Near Kukreja Residency
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,080 sqft₹50.93 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur, Mumbai for Rent
ghatla, near blikit dark storage centre
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹65.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties