Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In I Block BKC, Mumbai | Rent Godown Near I Block BKC, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Dharavi, Mumbai for Rent
Dharavi Main Road, NEAR LAXMI BAUG
₹ 25,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹111.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sheshwadi, Dharavi, Mumbai for Rent
thevar nagar, Sion mahim link road
₹ 13,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dharavi, Mumbai for Rent
St Kakkayya Marg, Shree Hanuman Temple
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Aurangabad Mumbai Highway, Mumbai for Rent
main rd, near pearl Apartment
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,500 sqft₹10.53 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Matunga Labour Camp, Mumbai for Rent
Matunga labour camp60feet roadShop stick to road, upper floor of shop.Area nearly 1500sqfit,
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mahim, Mumbai for Rent
SV Rd, Mahim West, Mahim, near Motoden Honda, Motoden Honda Service Centre, Worli
₹ 1
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹0.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dharavi, Mumbai for Rent
Shalimar Industrial Estate, Tata Power Dharavi Receiving Station
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
950 sqft₹63.16 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Khar East, Mumbai for Rent
Kherwadi,, Bharati Lunch Home(Bar & Kitchen)
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹142.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kurla, Mumbai for Rent
Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg,, Prince. Dormitory
₹ 2.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,600 sqft₹80.77 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Takandas Kataria Marg, Mumbai for Rent
VSNL Colony, Dr C L Jhaveri Maternity Hospital
₹ 28,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹112.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Matunga West, Mumbai for Rent
T H Kataria marg, Opp Samadhan Hotel Bhatwadi Matunga West
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
250 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bandra West, Mumbai for Rent
25th road, bandra west, neel mahal
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bandra West, Mumbai for Rent
S V Road , Lucky Hotel
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹93.33 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties