Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Dadsia Faridabad | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Dadsia
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office Space in Sector 132 , Noida for Rent
Expressway highway, Global genesis School
₹ 1.05 Lacs +
₹ 30,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,650 sqft₹63.64 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Office Space
Shop in Vinay Nagar, Faridabad for Rent
327/A, Vinay Nagar Chowk, Part II, Surya Vihar, Sector 91, Faridabad, Haryana 121013, India, Bank of Baroda Mini Branch
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,530 sqft₹1.96 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Showroom in Unnamed Road, Ferrous City, Phase 1, Sector 89, Faridabad, Haryana 121014, India, Faridabad for Rent
SCO 2 , AMAN VILLA, SECTOR 89, GREATER FARIDABAD, Amma hospital
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹71.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 89, Faridabad for Rent
Block G,, Suhan Pack Tech Pvt Ltd
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹57.14 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Sector 89, Faridabad for Rent
Kheri More, Sudha Rustagi College of Dental Sciences & Research
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹43.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Kheri More, Faridabad for Rent
Sector 89, Near Sudha Rustagi College of Dental Sciences & Research
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹13.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties