Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Dehya village, Faridabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Kheri More, Faridabad for Rent
Sector 89, Near Sudha Rustagi College of Dental Sciences & Research
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹13.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Sector 89, Faridabad for Rent
Block G,, Suhan Pack Tech Pvt Ltd
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹57.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Sector 88, Faridabad for Rent
Amrita Hospital Rd RPS City, , Amrita Hospital
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
324 sqft₹92.59 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 88, Faridabad for Rent
kacha kheri road , Near Gopal Vatika sector 88
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From
Shop in Sector 88, Faridabad for Rent
Faridabad, Haryana, India, Yatharth hospital near KR MANGLAM SCHOOL RPS CITY
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹55,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Sector 88, Faridabad for Rent
RPS City, , Amrita Hospital
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
260 sqft₹38.46 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 88, Faridabad for Rent
khari road, near TDI gate, RPS City, Sector 88, Ram Lala Car Washing Centre
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
267 sqft₹67.42 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 88, Faridabad for Rent
model school, Amrita Hospital Faridabad
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
490 sqft₹61.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Shop in Sector 88, Faridabad for Rent
Mata Amritanandamayi Marg, Amrita Hospital Faridabad
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
280 sqft₹89.29 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 88, Faridabad for Rent
Chaudhary Charan Singh Marg, Amrita Hospital Faridabad
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹111.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Sector 88, Faridabad for Rent
New Bharat Colony,, Amrita Hospital Faridabad
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
108 sqft₹37.04 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 88, Faridabad for Rent
Mata Amritanandamayi Marg, Amrita Hospital Faridabad
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 88, Faridabad for Rent
Mata Amritanandamayi Marg, Amrita Hospital Faridabad
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9,996
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
890 sqft₹11.24 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Rps City, Faridabad for Rent
Amritanandamayi Marg, , near Amrita Hospital
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
16,000 sqft₹0.94 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 88, Faridabad for Rent
Mata Amritanandamayi Marg, near Amrita Hospital,
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
713 sqft₹28.05 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Sector 88, Faridabad for Rent
RPS City, Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Palwali, Faridabad for Rent
Sector 88,, Balaji Medicos
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 88, Faridabad for Rent
RPS City, , Girls PG
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
260 sqft₹76.92 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 88, Faridabad for Rent
gali no.5,RPS City, , Indian Gas Store
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹54.55 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Neharpar, Faridabad for Rent
Kheri Rd, near KHAN FABRICATION
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
396 sqft₹30.30 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 88,, Faridabad for Rent
New Bharat Colony,, Hotel O SS GUEST HOUSE
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 88, Faridabad for Rent
Maharanpratap chowk, JEEVAN ASHA HOSPITAL
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 88, Faridabad for Rent
RPS City, near SHREE SURYA HOSPITAL
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Master Road, , Bullet ka showroom
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
336 sqft₹59.52 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 88, Faridabad for Rent
C992+JGM RPS City,, sanatan ved mandir
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
850 sqft₹29.41 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties