Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Dehya village Faridabad | Lease Industrial Shed in Dehya village Faridabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Sector 89, Faridabad for Rent
Mata Amritanandamayi Marg, RPS City, , Amrita Hospital, Faridabad
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
37,691 sqft₹2.65 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 85, Faridabad for Rent
front of amolik sec 86, near amolik chowk
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,930 sqft₹17.06 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Neharpar, Faridabad for Rent
Jeevan Nagar, near Masterly Engineering India Pvt. Ltd. Manufacturer of Ribbon Blender,
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,998 sqft₹13.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Neharpar, Faridabad for Rent
Hanuman Nagar, near New Police Lines,
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,602 sqft₹18.73 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Neharpar , Faridabad for Rent
Wazirpur Rd, Jeevan Nagar, Sector 87,, OYO Royal Residency
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,479 sqft₹10.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Indira Industrial Complex, Behind Perfect Bread Factory, Tigaon Road, Indra Complex Colony, Sector 87, Neharpar Faridabad, Faridabad, Haryana 121014, India, Faridabad for Rent
41/10 indira industrial complex sector 87,
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,050 sqft₹12.35 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 86,, Faridabad for Rent
near Sai Marg road, Budena Village, shiv dhaba
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Neharpar, Faridabad for Rent
Indra Complex Colony, Sidharth Public School
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,450 sqft₹5.62 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Indira Complex Faridabad, Faridabad for Rent
sector 87, modern delhi international school
₹ 1.95 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.95 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
13,500 sqft₹14.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 86, Faridabad for Rent
Sai Dham Marg, Sai Dham - Shirdi Sai Baba Temple Society Faridabad, Haryana
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
890 sqft₹15.73 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 86, Faridabad for Rent
Budena Village, Accord Superspeciality Hospital
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 14, Faridabad for Rent
Chaudhary Charan Singh Marg, Chaudhary Charan Singh Marg
₹ 12 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
60,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Bata Chowk
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Sector 29, Faridabad for Rent
Suri Rd,, IndianOil
₹ 97,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.91 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹138.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 16a, Faridabad for Rent
Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Old Faridabad
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Sector 16, Faridabad for Rent
plot no.10 16/2 near kharkhana bagh, opposite to Delhi Public School
₹ 1.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹31.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Tatarpur, Faridabad for Rent
Village Tatarpur, siddha ashram
₹ 1.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹14.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 31, Faridabad for Rent
hsiidc, near HSIIDC Office
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 19, Faridabad for Rent
NH-19, NH-19
₹ 2.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,399 sqft₹32.74 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Sector 19, Faridabad for Rent
Badkal Mor, nearManav Rachna - Badkal Mor Metro Station
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 12 , Faridabad for Rent
mathura road old faridabad , PT. J. L. N GOVT. COLLEGE,
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹65,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹18.06 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 31, Faridabad for Rent
Mathura Rd, HSIIDC Branch Office
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,650 sqft₹27.27 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 32, Faridabad for Rent
Chennai - delhi road , Near Badkhal Chowk metro station
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,500 sqft₹27.27 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 20, Faridabad for Rent
Mathura Road, Gopal Garden
₹ 23,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹78,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,900 sqft₹5.90 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 31, Faridabad for Rent
Mathura Rd, Sector 28 Metro Station
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 32, Faridabad for Rent
I P Colony, gate no 1 near, Dlf Industrial Estate Faridabad
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.05 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹19.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties