Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Sector 21D Faridabad | Lease Industrial Shed in Sector 21D Faridabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Sector 21d, Faridabad for Rent
Ankheer, near Union Bank
₹ 7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹21 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
15,000 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 48, Faridabad for Rent
Badkhal Lake Crossing, Institute of Hotel Management
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,080 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 48, Faridabad for Rent
Block - C, Sanjay Gandhi Memorial Nagar, Innovation Techno Solution
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,112 sqft₹13.49 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Aura Luminaries Led Light Faridabad, Faridabad for Rent
Railway Road,
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
680 sqft₹51.47 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in New Colony , Faridabad for Rent
Railway Road, Asmaa Guest House.
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
720 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Badkhal, Faridabad for Rent
Jomai colony, National Institute Of Financial Managment (NIFM), National Institute Of Financial Management, Faridabad-Gurgaon Road, Badkhal, Faridabad,
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
190 sqft₹89.47 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Palwal Clinic, Faridabad for Rent
Palwal,
₹ 11.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹24 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
47,000 sqft₹24.47 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 48, Faridabad for Rent
SGM Nagar,, Vijay Store
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
445 sqft₹40.45 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in New Industrial Township 5, Faridabad for Rent
Bajaj road , Near Kapoor Nursing Home
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 48, Faridabad for Rent
Sanjay Gandhi Memorial Nagar, , near Kids Play School
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
551 sqft₹21.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in New Industrial Township, Faridabad for Rent
NH-3, DAV Centenary College
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹77.78 per Sq.Ft.
Railway Rd, , NEXA (TCS Autoworld, Faridabad, NIT)
₹ 15 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹1,500.00 per Sq.Ft.
BLOCK G, NIT 3, NH-3 Police chowki
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,100 sqft₹19.05 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in New Industrial Town, Faridabad for Rent
Block K, Geeta Ashram
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹38.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Deep Chand Bhatia Marg,, Shri Maharani Vaishno Devi Mandir.
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
f block , , near Lakhani Dharamshala
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,100 sqft₹19.05 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Industrial Area Faridabad S.o, Faridabad for Rent
Laxmi ratan industrial complex,
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,337 sqft₹41.14 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in New Industrial Town, Faridabad for Rent
New Industrial Town Block D, New Industrial Twp 2, , Shivalaya Mandir NIT 2
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Nit, Faridabad for Rent
Shivalaya Mandir Marg, near Shivalaya Mandir
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,808 sqft₹8.90 per Sq.Ft.
Pyali chowk, Maruti Suzuki ARENA
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
63/9, Rajiv Gandhi Colony, Near Pyali Park
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,850 sqft₹34.19 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 50, Faridabad for Rent
plot no 51/16, opp eicher material gate
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Industrial Shed in New Industrial Town, Faridabad for Rent
nit town ship, near Whirlpool
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in New Industrial Township, , Faridabad for Rent
Old Press Colony, , Nagpal Shoes Material
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,530 sqft₹16.34 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Jawahar Colony, Faridabad for Rent
Gurudwara Road, Central Bank of India
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties