Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Dehya village, Faridabad | Rent Godown Near Dehya village, Faridabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 88 , Faridabad for Rent
Master Road , enar Hotel O Seven Spring
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector-88, Faridabad for Rent
Naharpur, Janak Hospital
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 89, Faridabad for Rent
Mata Amritanandamayi Marg near Amrita Hospital Faridabad,
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,228 sqft₹13.46 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 88 , Faridabad for Rent
rps city , near Amrita Hospital
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 88, Faridabad for Rent
RPS City,, Amrita Hospital Faridabad
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,390 sqft₹13.17 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Riwajpur, Faridabad for Rent
Mata Amritanandamayi Marg, near Amrita Hospital
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,780 sqft₹6.74 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 88, Faridabad for Rent
RPS City, Amrita Hospital
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
720 sqft₹9.72 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 88, Faridabad for Rent
RPS City, Amrita Hospital
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,560 sqft₹19.66 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 88, Faridabad for Rent
RPS City, Amrita hospital
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,230 sqft₹16.05 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Rps City, Faridabad for Rent
near Amrita Hospital, near Amrita Hospital
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
13,068 sqft₹30.61 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 88, Faridabad for Rent
RPS City , Mata Amritanandamayi Marg, near Amrita Hospital
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 88, Faridabad for Rent
Mata Amritanandamayi Marg, Amrita Hospital Faridabad
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
17,800 sqft₹11.24 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 88, Faridabad for Rent
sector-95, NEAR AMRITA HOSPITAL
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,670 sqft₹14.98 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 88, Faridabad for Rent
Kheri Rd, K.R. Mangalam World School
₹ 1.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹51.85 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 88, Faridabad for Rent
Amritanandamayi Marg, Amrita Hospital, Faridabad
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,456 sqft₹22.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 88, Faridabad for Rent
Village Palwali, Near Amrita Institute of Medical Sciences
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,544 sqft₹22.55 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 88 , Faridabad for Rent
rps city , Amolik Residency
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.05 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
837 sqft₹41.82 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
21-Jul-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 88, Faridabad for Rent
RPS City , near Kids2Creations
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chandiwala Bagh Sector-88, Faridabad for Rent
bharat coloni faridabad, SHREE SURYA HOSPITAL
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 88, Faridabad for Rent
Amrita Hospital, Amrita Hospital
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.05 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,250 sqft₹15.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 88, Faridabad for Rent
Hanuman Nagar near B.L.C. Adarsh Public School, B.L.C. Adarsh Public School
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
224 sqft₹66.96 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 87, Faridabad for Rent
Maharshi Dayanand Road Bharat Colony, , Shraddha Mandir School
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,050 sqft₹23.81 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 87, Faridabad for Rent
Hanuman Nagar, near Sai Complex
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹90.91 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 87, Faridabad for Rent
Hanuman Nagar, Veervati Vatika
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 85, Faridabad for Rent
Sector 85,, Amolik Sankalp
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,400 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties