Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Doctor Compound Mumbai | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Doctor Compound
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office Space in Chinchpokli,, Mumbai for Rent
Dattaram Lad Marg, near Chinchpokli Sarvajanik Utsav Mandal,
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
60 sqft₹416.67 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Office Space in Chinchpokli, Mumbai for Rent
Arthur Road Naka, Chinchpokli sation and Utsav - The Barbeque Restaurant
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
560 sqft₹80.36 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chinchpokli West, Mumbai for Rent
N M Joshi Marg, Arthur Road Naka, Near Utsav Restaurant
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹113.64 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Office Space in Esperanza , Mumbai for Rent
Esperanza by Tejukaya,
₹ 95,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹316.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Office Space in Chinchpokli, Mumbai for Rent
Anand esate , opp chinchpokali station west
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
200 sqft₹175.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Office Space in 189, Sane Guruji Marg, Mumbai for Rent
Sane Guruji Marg, Near Saibaba Mandir
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
rangari badak chawl, near sardar hotel
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
150 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Thacker Industrial Estate, Mumbai for Rent
Thacker Industrial Estate , Creative Ind Estate and HDFC Bank
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
735 sqft₹136.05 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Parel, Mumbai for Rent
Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg, Gundecha Garden CHS
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
525 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Office Space in Mahalakshmi, Mumbai for Rent
N.M. Joshi Marg, Apollo Mill Compound, Mahalakshmi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011, LODHA Bellissimo
₹ 3.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹19.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹160.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Commercial Property in Bakri Adda, Mumbai for Rent
bakri adda n.m josi marg , chinchpokli stesion
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
112 sqft₹223.21 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Sathrasta, Mumbai for Rent
Sane Guruji Marg, Kasturba Hospital for Infectious Diseases
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Commercial Property in Satrasta, Rto Colony, Mumbai Central, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011, India, Mumbai for Rent
Navratan bldg shoop no 18, Dhobhi ghat, Kasturba Hospital for Infectious Diseases
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
450 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Byculla West, Mumbai for Rent
NM Joshi Marg, Jacob Circle, Punjab National Bank
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Parel, Mumbai for Rent
Lal Baug Dr Baba Saheb Ambedkar Rd, Lalbaugcha Raja Ganpati
₹ 97,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
700 sqft₹138.57 per Sq.Ft.
Lalbaug, Shindraj Masale Lalbaug
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹113.64 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
NM Joshi Marg, NM Joshi Marg
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹218.75 per Sq.Ft.
Lal Baug, Parel, Kalachowki Post Office
₹ 1
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹0.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Office Space in Arthur Road Public Ganesotsav Board, Mumbai for Rent
J.R Boricha Marg , Mahalaxmi Station
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Byculla West, Mumbai for Rent
NM Joshi Marg,, AE(M)WW City, Water Works Department Office
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Commercial Property in Lower Parel,, Mumbai for Rent
Lower Parel,, Bawla Masjid Building
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
280 sqft₹71.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office Space in Lower Parel East - Nm Joshi Marg, Mumbai for Rent
NM Joshi Marg, Poddar mill delisle road
₹ 39,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹156.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
N M Joshi Marg, Lokhandwala Galaxy Tower
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹216.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Tejukaya Mansion, Mumbai for Rent
Lalbaug , near lalbag cha raja , Lalbaug Tejukaya mention
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹266.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Office Space in Parel, Mumbai for Rent
Abhyudaya Nagar,, Kalachowki Police Station
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties