Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Worli, Mumbai for Rent
Lotus Colony, , Near Hinduja House
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹111.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10Shop
Keshavrao Khadye Marg, Mahalaxmi Station
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
135 sqft₹125.93 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Shop
Shop in Lower Parel, Mumbai for Rent
Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower, MADHUBAN TOYOTA
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Lower Parel, Mumbai for Rent
High Street Phoenix, Maruti Suzuki Service
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
60 sqft₹266.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Worli, Mumbai for Rent
Gandhi Nagar, LR papan Marg, Mahakal mandir
₹ 28,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
170 sqft₹164.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Shop in Worli, Mumbai for Rent
near Phoenix Palladium, near Phoenix Palladium
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
260 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Senapati Bapat Marg, Phoenix Palladium
₹ 7.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹300.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Shop in Aspect Realty - Worli, Mumbai for Rent
Gandhinagar , worli lower parel divison, ravi raj resturant
₹ 26,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
105 sqft₹247.62 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Xrxc+4q8, D.s Road, Gandhi Nagar, Upper Worli, Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013, India, Mumbai for Rent
Shri Ganesh Krupa Commercial Welfare Society, Phoenix Palladium
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹281.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Tardeo Road, Café Coffee Day
₹ 2.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹16.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹392.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Lower Parel , Mumbai for Rent
S.B. Road, Lower Parel (W), Phoenix Palladium
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹17.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹833.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Shop in Lower Parel, Mumbai for Rent
Ganpatrao Kadam Marg, Ganpatrao Kadam Marg
₹ 1.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
623 sqft₹280.90 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Shop in Lower Parel, Mumbai for Rent
Walk Way, Lower Parel, Phoenix Shoppers Walk Way
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹216.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Senapathi Bapat Rd, near Phoenix Mall
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Irani chawl, opposite Sanghvi Evana
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹171.43 per Sq.Ft.
BDD Chawls Worli, Mahindra Towers
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Worli, Mumbai for Rent
Dr Annie Besant Rd , M. A. Podar Hospital
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
210 sqft₹214.29 per Sq.Ft.
Arya Nagar, Raheja Excelsior
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
422 sqft₹426.54 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Tardeo, Mumbai for Rent
XRF7+P53, Tardeo Rd, Janata Nagar, Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400034, Film Centre Building
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹833.33 per Sq.Ft.
G M Bhosle Marg, near Ansal Heights
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Tardeo, Mumbai for Rent
willindon view, RTO office Mumbai Central station
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹225.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Worli, Mumbai for Rent
shree ram mills Lane, network 18 worli
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
390 sqft₹153.85 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Dr Annie Besant Rd, Behind City Bakery
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
50 sqft₹130.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
NM Joshi Marg, NM Joshi Marg
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹218.75 per Sq.Ft.
Lower Parel West, Raheja Atlantis
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹187.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties