Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Doddathimmasandra Bangalore | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Doddathimmasandra
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Mahal Chowdadenahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Mahalchowdanahalli, Sri Venugopala Swamy Temple
₹ 7.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
19,999 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Panditana , Bangalore for Rent
Chikka Thirupati Rd, Pelican Square villas by Whitehill Heritage
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
60,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gunjur, Bangalore for Rent
Gunjur - Mugalur Rd, ROYAL PRIDE
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Doddadunnasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Devata Arcade, Chikka Thirupati Rd,, Axis Bank
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in White Field, Bangalore for Rent
madikri circle near SRI KALLESHWARA PHARMACEUTICAL DISTRIBUTOR KHANA HOSALLI,
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹3.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Mugalur, Pandithana agrahara main road, Sarjapura Hobli Anekal, Endeavour's International School and PU College
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sarjapur, Bangalore for Rent
Peninsula Prakruthi, Koothaganahalli, Sarjapura, Anekal, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka, 562125, India, Peninsula Prakruthi, Koothaganahalli, Sarjapura, Anekal, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka, 562125, India
₹ 3.48 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹34.85 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
21,780 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
ittangur road, Prestige City East Gate
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ittangur, Bangalore for Rent
Ittangur road, , Sri Someshwara Swami Sannidi
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sarjapura, Bangalore for Rent
Chikka Thirupati Rd, near AVIGHNA ENCLAVE
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
30,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Restaurant/Cafe in Sarjapur, Bangalore for Rent
near Abhay circle, near Abhay circle
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Bagalur - Sarjapur, Ramdev Medicals
₹ 1.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹36.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Sarjapur, Bangalore for Rent
Bagalur - Sarjapur, Ramdev Medicals
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Sarjapur, Bangalore for Rent
Bagalur - Sarjapur Rd, , near Aishwarya Bakery & Sweets
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sarjapua, Bangalore for Rent
Ittangur Road, , Sri Ram Public School - CBSE School, Sarjapura
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Sarjapur Rd, Adithya Mart
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sarjapura, Bangalore for Rent
Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd , near Sri Ram Public School, Sarjapura
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sarjapur, Bangalore for Rent
Sarjapur Rd, Rajadhani Supermarket
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sarjapur, Bangalore for Rent
near Kalyana Kodanda Ramaswamy Temple, Kalyana Kodanda Ramaswamy Temple
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹21.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Sarjapura, Bangalore for Rent
Chikka Thirupati Road, Town Hospital Sarjapur
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,269 sqft₹3.94 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Commercial Property in Sarjapura, Bangalore for Rent
Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, BSNL Telephone Exchange
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
132 sqft₹53.03 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Sarjapura, Bangalore for Rent
Bus Stand Vidyanagar Road, Syed Mobile Zone
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sarjapura, Bangalore for Rent
D. No. 13, Bus Stand, Vidyanagar Road, behind Sarjapura, Syed Mobile Zone
₹ 4.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹27 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
30,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Sarjapura, Bangalore for Rent
near Ayyappa temple , Syed Mobile Zone
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
950 sqft₹21.05 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Ktnr Layout, Sree Muthalamma Devi temple
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties