Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Mugalur, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Kuguru, Bangalore for Rent
Gunjur Mugalur rd , Government High School
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Doddadunnasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Devata Arcade, Chikka Thirupati Rd,, Axis Bank
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
Suryanagar 1st Phase Banahalli Rd, Federal Bank
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Banahalli Road, Banahalli Road
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Banahalli Circle , Yellamma Devi Temple
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties