Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Ekavalli Nagar Chennai | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Ekavalli Nagar
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Thirumal Nagar, Ayyapan temple
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹8.18 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ponamallee, Chennai for Rent
sheesa nagar, near Ayyappan temple
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Near to bharatbenz poonamallee, Bypass Road, Maran Nagar, Poonamallee
₹ 1.78 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,100 sqft₹85.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From
Office Space in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Poonamallee Bypass Rd, Sheenlac Paints Unit-3
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹48.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sesha Nagar, Maran Nagar, Chennai for Rent
poonamallee, Near by Rolex gym
₹ 5,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Sheesha Nagar,, ROLEX GYM
₹ 4,997
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹34,998
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
390 sqft₹12.81 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Parivakkam, Chennai for Rent
No 366, vettalai thottam,Kumaran Nagar 4th street, senneer kuppam,
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Senneer Kuppam, Poonamallee, Johnson Lifts Pvt Limited
₹ 32 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.2 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
40,000 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in 3/495, Viraraghavapuram, Bharthi Nagar, Parivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India, Chennai for Rent
leelavathi nagar,
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Parivakkam , Chennai for Rent
Muthu nagar parivakkam, More retail limited parivakkam
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
576 sqft₹17.36 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Parivakkam, Chennai for Rent
More retail limited parivakkam,
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹22.73 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Leelavathi Nagar,, Sri Adithya Mahal
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹10.42 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Leelavathi Nagar, Sri Adithya Mahal
₹ 48,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.88 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sennerkuppam, Chennai for Rent
abirami nagar, sobha serene
₹ 1.44 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹14.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹18.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sennerkuppam, Chennai for Rent
Raja Muthiah Chettiar charitable and educational trust,
Chettinad Complex
No 73/5, poonamallee bypass road,
Senneerkuppam,
Chennai -600 056., near bypass road
₹ 4.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹42 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Senneerkuppam, near BISLERI
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
parivakkam Main Road, Padmavathi Travels
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Senneer Kuppam, KY Beauty Bridal Studio & Ladies Beauty Parlour
₹ 2,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Poonamalle, Chennai for Rent
veeraraghavapuram, Angalaparameswari Temple
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹10.42 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Other business
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Thiruverkadu, Chennai for Rent
School St , near Kalyaani memorial nursery and primary school
₹ 3,499
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹34.99 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Seneerkuppam, Chennai for Rent
Viraraghavapuram,, Kalyaani memorial nursery and primary school
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Senneer Kuppam, Chennai for Rent
Poonamallee Bypass Rd, , near Ganesh Automobiles
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Parivakkam, Chennai for Rent
, Otraivadai St JJ Nagar, Viraraghavapuram,, sri selvam bakery
₹ 1.78 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹17.85 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,900 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Parivakkam, Chennai for Rent
Otraivadai St JJ Nagar, Viraraghavapuram,, sri selvam bakery
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
leelavathi nagar near Bisleri International Pvt Ltd, Bisleri International Pvt Ltd
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties