Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Nambi Nagar Chennai | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Nambi Nagar
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Chetty Street, Chennai for Rent
chetty street, near oothukattu ellaiyamman koil
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Office Space in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Chetty St,, DPS Hospital
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Trunk Rd, near Be Well Hospitals Poonamallee
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Trunk Rd Kamatchi Nagar, Be Well Hospitals Poonamallee
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Trunk Rd Mullai Thottam,, Government Hospital
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
tunk rd , Government Hospital
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,016 sqft₹49.21 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Mahalakshmi Nagar, Be Well Hospital Poonamalle
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
150 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
14-Jun-2026
Available From
Office Space in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Kamatchi Nagar, near Be Well Hospitals Poonamallee
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Government Hospital,
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹8.46 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Office Space in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Trunk Rd, Mullai Thottam, Government Hospital
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Trunk Rd, Mullai Thottam, Near Government Hospital
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Trunk Rd, Mullai Thottam, Government Hospital
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Mullai Thottam, , Poonamallee Government Hospital
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Trunk Rd, near Government Hospital
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹19.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Office Space in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Trunk Rd, ICICI Bank Poonamallee, Chennai-Branch
₹ 1.2 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Thirumal Nagar, Ayyapan temple
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹8.18 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ponamallee, Chennai for Rent
sheesa nagar, near Ayyappan temple
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Punamallee, Chennai for Rent
Sannadhi Street , Varadaraja Perumal Temple, Poonamallee
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office Space in Poonamalle , Chennai for Rent
Trunk Road, ICICI Bank Ltd, Chennai Poonamallee
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,850 sqft₹31.58 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Shop in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Sannadhi Street,, near Varadaraja Perumal Temple
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Nazarathpettai, Chennai for Rent
sannadi strt, Varadaraja Perumal Temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Trunk Road, BALAJI ELECTRICALS
₹ 45,000 +
₹ 2,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹34.62 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Srinivasa Nagar, near Dharmaraja Koil
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
344 sqft₹43.60 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Commercial Property in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Srinivasa Nagar, near Dharmaraja Koil
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹21.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Sheesha Nagar,, ROLEX GYM
₹ 4,997
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹34,998
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
390 sqft₹12.81 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties