Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Foreshore Estate Chennai | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Foreshore Estate
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office Space in Santhome , Chennai for Rent
South Leith Castle Street, Foreshore Estate, CSI St. Thomas English Church
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Santhome, Chennai for Rent
Santhome High Road, KFC
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹31.82 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mylapore, Chennai for Rent
Lazarus Church,
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mandaveli, Chennai for Rent
Santhome High Rd, Mullima Nagar,, near Airtel Tower Office
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Mylapore, Chennai for Rent
Santhome High Road, csi Tamil church
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹63.64 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office Space in Raja Annamalaipuram, Chennai for Rent
Santhome High Road, csi Tamil church
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹45.45 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Mylapore, Chennai for Rent
Kamarajar Salai, Kamarajar Salai
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Commercial Property in Mylapore, Chennai for Rent
Kamarajar Salai,, St.Thomas Tamil Church and Parsonage
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Raja Annamalaipuram, Chennai for Rent
11th Trust Cross Street, 11th Trust Cross Street
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Mandavelipakkam, Chennai for Rent
TRUST CROSS STREET, Sri vazhai amartha amman temple
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 300Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office Space in Raja Annamalaipuram, Chennai for Rent
Srinivasa Puram Road, Srinivasa Puram Road
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mandavelikuppam, Chennai for Rent
11th Trust Cross St , Arulmigu Sri Singaravelar Temple
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai for Rent
MRC Nagar, , near Chennai Central Co Operative Bank Limited
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Office Space in Mandaveli, Chennai for Rent
4th Trust Cross street, Sri Chaitanya Techno School,
₹ 25,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹156.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Mandaveli, Chennai for Rent
Norton Road, Norton Road
₹ 2.6 Lacs +
₹ 10,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹74.29 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Mandaveli, Chennai for Rent
S Canal Bank Rd Mandavelipakkam near St. John's Sr. Sec. School & Jr. College, St. John's Sr. Sec. School & Jr. College
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,590 sqft₹27.03 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Mandaveli, Chennai for Rent
S Canal Bank Rd, St. Johns Educational Trust
₹ 5.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,500 sqft₹57.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
29-Sep-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai for Rent
Raja Gramini Gardens, Near St John's Matriculation Higher Secondary School
₹ 14,999
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mandevali, Chennai for Rent
Perumal Koil Thottam, Ramakrishna Nagar,, BSS Hospital Mandaveli
₹ 7,000 +
₹ 100Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in , Mandaveli, , Chennai for Rent
Salaiyar St, TVS - Brilliant Motor Agency
₹ 8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹7,272.73 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Mandaveli, Chennai for Rent
selvam house, TVS - Brilliant Motor Agency
₹ 8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹6,666.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Mylapore, Chennai for Rent
Ramakrishna Mutt Rd, , Red Honda
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
04-Jun-2026
Available From
Office Space in Mandaveli, Chennai for Rent
Ramakrishna Mutt Rd, Canara Bank Mandavelipakkam Branch
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
150 sqft₹666.67 per Sq.Ft.
Ramakrishna nagar , HDFC Bank
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹61.54 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Mandaveli, Chennai for Rent
Rk matt Road mandaveli near mandaveli bus depo, opp canara bank
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
900 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties