Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Haniyur Bangalore | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Haniyur
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Kakolu Village, Bangalore for Rent
Kakolu (V), Arhaa Convention and Leisure
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,840 sqft₹42.81 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Industrial Shed
Shop in K R Puram, Bangalore for Rent
Sonnenahalli Colony, Krishnarajapuramram, LAKE MONTFORT SCHOOL
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
116 sqft₹56.03 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Shop in K R Puram, Bangalore for Rent
LAKE MONTFORT SCHOOL, 564/16, Sonnenahalli, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, LAKE MONTFORT SCHOOL
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
336 sqft₹59.52 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Available From
Shop in Kurudusonnenahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Sunshine paradise layout,, Starkidz Pre-school Kurudusonnenahalli
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
500 sqft₹26.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Office Space in Krishnarajapuram, Bangalore for Rent
A.M TOWER, Kurudusonnehalli Main Road, Near Montfort School & HDFC ATM
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
280 sqft₹26.79 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office Space in Krishnarajapuram, Bangalore for Rent
Kurudusonnehalli Main Road, Kurudusonnehalli Main Road
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
280 sqft₹26.79 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Krishnarajapura, Bangalore for Rent
Kurudu Sonnena Halli, Krishnarajapura Virgo Nagar-Post,, City grand super market
₹ 1.19 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11.9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,400 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kurudusonnenahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Kadugodi Road, GRANDCITY MARKET
₹ 1.5 Lacs +
₹ 50,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,540 sqft₹42.37 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Kurudusonnenahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Kadugodi Road, GRANDCITY MARKET
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹22 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,540 sqft₹56.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Office Space in Spark Academy - Educhamps Preschool, Bangalore for Rent
Sonnenahalli, Krishnarajapura, PR-PLAZA , Sonnenahalli
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sadaramangala, Bangalore for Rent
3rd Cross Rd, Kodigehalli Main Rd, Shakti Layout,, Elite4S Krida Academy
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Krishnarajapuram, Bangalore for Rent
3rd Cross Rd, Radiant Silver Bell 2
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Krishnarajapuram, Bangalore for Rent
Shakti Layout, Radiant Silver Bell
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Sonnenahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Sonnenahalli, Krishnarajapuram, Near , FAMILIES HYPERMART
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Krishnarajapura, Bangalore for Rent
Battarahalli Road, Lulu's Bakery
₹ 9.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹98 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
14,000 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Ayyappa Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
1st Main, Vinayaka Layout, Opp Old Manasa Baekery
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
140 sqft₹107.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Valepura , Bangalore for Rent
Ambethkar nager , Sri Varasiddhi Vallabha Ganapathi Temple
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Valepura, Bangalore for Rent
Channasandra Main Rd,, Sri Varasiddhi Vallabha Ganapathi Temple
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Channasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Channasandra Main Rd , near Sri Varasiddhi Vallabha Ganapathi Temple
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Commercial Property in Mvj College Of Engineering, Bangalore for Rent
Channasandra main road , MVJ Engineering college
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Channasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Pattandur Agrahara Gutta Rd,, Government Polytechnic Channasandra New Channasandra
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
260 sqft₹30.77 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kadugodi, Bangalore for Rent
ITPL Main Road, MVJ College of Engineering
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
895 sqft₹13.41 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Kadugodi, Bangalore for Rent
Channasandra Main Road , Homes Crimson Layout, Near MVJ College of Engineering
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
500 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kadugodi, Bangalore for Rent
Channasandra, Near MVJ College of Engineering
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Channasandra, Bangalore for Rent
ITPL Main Rd , near MVJ College of Engineering
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹110.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties