Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Haniyur, Bangalore | Rent Godown Near Haniyur, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Krishnarajapura, Bangalore for Rent
Kurudu Sonnena Halli, Krishnarajapura Virgo Nagar-Post,, City grand super market
₹ 1.19 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11.9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,400 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sadaramangala, Bangalore for Rent
3rd Cross Rd, Kodigehalli Main Rd, Shakti Layout,, Elite4S Krida Academy
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Krishnarajapuram, Bangalore for Rent
Shakti Layout, Radiant Silver Bell
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kadugodi, Bangalore for Rent
Channasandra, Near MVJ College of Engineering
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Channasandra, Bangalore for Rent
channasandra, KFC Channasandra Whitefield
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Channasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Chansandra main rd , near Mayura Bakery
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Channasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Mayura Bakery, Mayura Bakery and Sweets
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Whitefield, Bangalore for Rent
Channasandra, Prestige Glenmorgan
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,800 sqft₹22.73 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Channasandra, Bangalore for Rent
behind SBI bank , KFC
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Channasandra, Bangalore for Rent
2nd cross slv store, Rudrappa health care And Diagnostics
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Channasandra, Bangalore for Rent
2nd cross slv store, Rudrappa Health Care And Diagnostics
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties