Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Kakolu, Bangalore | Rent Godown Near Kakolu, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Seethakempanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
seethakempanhalli kokul road , Seethakempanahalli Hemanth Gowda Farm
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
99,999 sqft₹4.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shanubhoganahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Shanubhoganahalli, Sri Siddarameshwara Swamy Temple
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Rajanukunte, Bangalore for Rent
Chokkanahalli , Presidency University Girls and Boys Hostel Chokkanahalli
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Rajankunte, Bangalore for Rent
Madhure Temple Road, Near Poola School
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
980 sqft₹20.41 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Rajanukunte, Bangalore for Rent
Adde Vishwanathapura,, Prestige Dew Drops
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Rajanukunte, Bangalore for Rent
Chikkaballapur, patalamma temple
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,17,800 sqft₹0.23 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Rajanukunte, Bangalore for Rent
addiganahalli, Patalamma temple addiganahalli
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
87,120 sqft₹0.69 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Rajanukunte, Bangalore for Rent
Doddaballapura main road, HP petrol bunk
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
16,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Krishnarajapura, Bangalore for Rent
Kurudu Sonnena Halli, Krishnarajapura Virgo Nagar-Post,, City grand super market
₹ 1.19 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11.9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,400 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sadaramangala, Bangalore for Rent
3rd Cross Rd, Kodigehalli Main Rd, Shakti Layout,, Elite4S Krida Academy
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Krishnarajapuram, Bangalore for Rent
Shakti Layout, Radiant Silver Bell
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jp Nagar , Bangalore for Rent
17th Main Road, near Brigade Millennium Cassia
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹56.82 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Brigade Millenium Rd, Bangalore for Rent
Brigade Millenium Rd, Brigade Millennium - Magnolia Block
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Yerappanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
d group employees layout, Two wheeler Garage
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹7.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jp Nagar 7th Phase,, Bangalore for Rent
Wilson Garden Housing Building Coperativ, Poorvika Mobiles
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
850 sqft₹25.88 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Arekere, Bangalore for Rent
MICO Layout , Sri Subramanyeshwara Temple and Bangalore One
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jp Nagar 7th Phase, Bangalore for Rent
Kothnoor Main Rd, Santrupthi Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Bengaluru, , Canaraa Auto Centre
₹ 36,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Arekere, Bangalore for Rent
Bannerghatta Main Road, AGN Kalyana Mantapa, Omkar Nagar
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Arekere Mico Layout , Bangalore for Rent
C1 Block, L and t south city
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
20-Jun-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Arekere, Bangalore for Rent
Arekere Main Rd, Sarvobhogam Nagar, Yogin's Clinic
₹ 23,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
800 sqft₹28.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Arekere, Bangalore for Rent
Arekere MICO Layout 2nd stage, Mayin Foundation
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Adamya Ayurveda, 1st Main Rd, Adi Bhyrava Layout, Bts Layout, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India, Bangalore for Rent
1st Main road, near coconut garden next to vijaya bank layout bwssb office
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bannerughatta, Bangalore for Rent
WeWork Bannerghatta Main Road Arekere Village,, WeWork and SPIN Technologies Pvt Ltd
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,500 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial in Bansilal Industrial Estate, Bangalore for Rent
Bansilal Industrial Estate, Adjoining Instakart
₹ 1.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Arekere, Bangalore for Rent
Bannerghatta Main Rd, Mahindra Windchimes
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties