Shop in Malad East, Mumbai for Rent
Rani Sati Marg, Near Passport Office, Malad, Kasam Baug,, khot khuva road
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹90.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From