Office in Kandivali East, Mumbai for Rent
sumukh hills western express highway bandongri, samta nagar police station
₹ 26,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
210 sqft₹123.81 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Office
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From