Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Nagaram Road Hyderabad | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Nagaram Road
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad for Rent
14 outer ring road, Gurrala company
₹ 13.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹81 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
50,000 sqft₹27.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad for Rent
14 outer ring road, Gurrala company
₹ 26 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.43 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,00,000 sqft₹26.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Commercial Property in Shamshabad, Hyderabad for Rent
Pedda Gollapally near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Pedda Gollapally
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,560 sqft₹2.81 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Gollapally, Hyderabad for Rent
school rd , near Government primary school, Chinna Gollapally
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shamshabad, Hyderabad for Rent
Mansanpally Hwy, Sri Annapurna Hotel
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,800 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad for Rent
near Mallemaala Entertainments PVT LTD HPR heights, Mallemaala studios
₹ 72,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹8.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thondapalli, Hyderabad for Rent
Gandiguda, Grampanchayathi
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shamshabad, Hyderabad for Rent
Rasheed guda, kotha guda road, near sri vinayaka mandapam, Sri Vinayaka Mantapam
₹ 5.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
35,000 sqft₹15.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Rasheedguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Chinnagolkonda Road, near TSBCL lMFL DEPOT, RR-2, RASHEEDGUDA.
₹ 5.95 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹23.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
35,000 sqft₹17.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Rasheedguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Mansanpally Highway, quiklee fulfilment centre
₹ 2.4 Lacs +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,500 sqft₹22.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shamshabad, Hyderabad for Rent
service road , NAGARJUNA STEEL PVT LTD SHAMSHABAD
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,689 sqft₹10.66 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Shamshabad, Hyderabad for Rent
gollapalli village, near velugu printing press
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
18,999 sqft₹3.16 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Shamshabad, Hyderabad for Rent
sri venkateshwra indusries upvc windows, Shamshabad
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Chinna Golconda, Hyderabad for Rent
beside Sunlight Sports Global Private Limited, Sunlight Sports Global Private Limited
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,450 sqft₹2.30 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Golkonda Khurd, Hyderabad for Rent
Hamidullanagar, Hamidul Islam
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hamidullanagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Thondupalli road, , Manasvi Gardens and Function Hall
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Golkonda Khurd, Hyderabad for Rent
Hamidullanagar, Hamidul Islam
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹5.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shamshabad, Hyderabad for Rent
Ranga Reddy district, Chinna Golconda
₹ 2.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
15,000 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Samsabad, Hyderabad for Rent
Chinna Golconda,, Jama masjid chinnagolkonda shamshabad ranga Reddy district Hyderabad Telangana
₹ 39,999
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
36,000 sqft₹1.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Chinna Golconda, Hyderabad for Rent
Chinna Golconda, Chinna Golkonda Grampanchyat
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chinna Golconda, Hyderabad for Rent
Chinna Golconda,, Orr Exit 15
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shamshabad, Hyderabad for Rent
PeddaGolkonda Mansanpally Highway, Pedda Golconda Toll Plaza
₹ 20 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,00,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pedda Golconda,, Hyderabad for Rent
Palmakul - Pedda Golkonda Rd , near , Sri Gnana Sarswathi Vidya Mandir
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Bahadurguda, Hyderabad for Rent
LB Nagar - Uppal Rd, , ssr function hall
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Nagaram, Hyderabad for Rent
Mansanpally Hwy Nagaram, Telangan, TELANGANA GRAMEENA BANK
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties