Office Space in Old Pallavaram, Chennai for Rent
200 Feet Radial Rd,, Narayana eTechno (CBSE) School - Pallavaram
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,300 sqft₹46.51 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From