Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in PeriyaSalai Chennai | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in PeriyaSalai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Ponniammanmedu, Chennai for Rent
Selvam Nagar Extension, C Block, Anna Ayyar Thottam, Ponniammanmedu,, Bhuvi stores
₹ 7,500 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
140 sqft₹53.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Voc 2nd Street, Chennai for Rent
Voc 2nd Street corner property, Shell Petrol Bunk
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,263 sqft₹5.45 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10Industrial Shed
Shop in Ponniammanmedu, Chennai for Rent
Anna Salai 3rd Cross St, Thanikachalam Nagar, E Block,, Kolathur Medical and Dental clinic
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ponniammanmedu, Chennai for Rent
sri raman salai, priya store opp - Kolathur, Chennai
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Office Space in Ponniammanmedu, Chennai for Rent
Selvam nagar 2nd main road, Near rc enclave apartment
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Post Office Ponniammanmedu, Chennai for Rent
AnbuGanga Illam, near Saibaba temple
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
120 sqft₹108.33 per Sq.Ft.
Thanikachalam Nagar, , Karpagam clinic
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ponniammanmedu, Chennai for Rent
Thanikachalam Nagar, Post Office Ponniammanmedu
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
168 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ponniammanmedu, Chennai for Rent
sathiyamoorthi nagar, Arulmighu Sakthi Vinayagar Temple
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,229 sqft₹24.41 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Ponniammanmedu, Chennai for Rent
Big St, Chennai primary school
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Prakash Nagar,, Muthumariamman Kovil
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Kanakan Chatram, Amma Unavagam
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Big St, near Chennai primary school
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Saibaba Temple, Chennai for Rent
Thanigachalam nagar 3rd street ponniamman medu kolathur , near saibaba temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Ponniammanmedu, Chennai for Rent
Thanikachalam Nagar, G Block, Ponniammanmedu, Apollo Pharmacy
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Ponniammanmedu, Chennai for Rent
Valliyammai Nagar Extn, Apollo 24||7 Doctor Tele-Consult Near Me || Ponniammanmedu || Chennai
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Ponniammanmedu, Chennai for Rent
Thanikachalam Nagar,, Apollo Pharmacy Ponniammanmedu
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
280 sqft₹64.29 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ponniammanmedu, Chennai for Rent
Swamy Ramalinga Colony, near , Narayana e-Techno School-Kolathur
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Ponniammanmedu,, Chennai for Rent
B Block, Swamy Ramalinga Colony, Ponniamman Medu,, Narayana e-Techno School
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ponniammanmedu, Chennai for Rent
Sr Colony, , Narayana e-Techno School
₹ 36,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ponniammanmedu, Chennai for Rent
Block E, Kanakan Chatram, Vijaya Badminton Club
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹26.92 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ponniammanmedu, Chennai for Rent
Ponniammanmedu, Thangam Store (Grocery Store)
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ponniammanmedu, Chennai for Rent
VOC St Kanakan Chatram,, VENGATAMMAL NAICKER GRAND HALL
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹54.55 per Sq.Ft.
Vasu Nagar,, near Mahto Mansion
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
303 sqft₹49.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Vasu Nagar,, Mahto Mansion Vasu Nagar,
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
155 sqft₹48.39 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties