Office Space in Sector 27c Pocket C, Faridabad for Rent
mathura road, maruti suzuki service(tcs auto world)
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
270 sqft₹74.07 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
0.2 km from Sarai
Explore More Properties