Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Sector 42, Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Sector 43, Gurgaon for Rent
Golf Course Rd , Galaxy Apartments
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹87.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Sector 43, Delhi for Rent
golg course road , near galxy apartment
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹38.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 53, Gurgaon for Rent
Golf Course Rd, , Aura Day Spa - South Point Mall
₹ 1.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
880 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 43, Gurgaon for Rent
Springfield Rd, near Healthy Bakers
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
175 sqft₹428.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 43, Gurgaon for Rent
Phase 5, near paras hospital
₹ 90,000 +
₹ 1,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
406 sqft₹221.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Arjun Marg, HDFC Bank
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹70.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Sector 26a, Gurgaon for Rent
Block H, DLF Phase 1,, near Qutub Plaza
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹121.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 26, Gurgaon for Rent
DLF Phase 1, Qutub Plaza
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
324 sqft₹771.60 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 43, Gurgaon for Rent
Sushant Lok Phase I,, paras hospital
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹59.09 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 43, Gurgaon for Rent
Lfitness 1502 A Basement Sushant Lok Rd, Phase -1, Block C, Sushant Lok Phase I, near LLfitness
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹400.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sushant Lok, Gurgaon for Rent
F36M+5G, Block C, Sushant Lok Phase I, Sector 43, Gurugram, Haryana 122022, Vyapar Kendra
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹43.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 26a, Gurgaon for Rent
Dlf Qutub Enclave Phase I, Sector 26A, Summer Fields School Dlf
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Shushant Lok 1, Gurgaon for Rent
vapar kander, mother dary
₹ 18,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹72.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Sector 43, Gurgaon for Rent
Sushant Lok Phase I, 24SEVEN
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,080 sqft₹46.30 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 43, Gurgaon for Rent
Vyapar Kendra Road, mother dariy
₹ 18,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
166 sqft₹108.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Sector 43, Gurgaon for Rent
Sector Rd, B Block, Sushant Lok Phase I, Sector 27, near Courtyard by Marriott
₹ 1.6 Lacs +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
315 sqft₹507.94 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 27, Gurgaon for Rent
Sushant Lok Phase I, Courtyard by Marriott Gurugram Downtown
₹ 16,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹32,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
216 sqft₹74.07 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Sushant Lok Phase I, Gurgaon for Rent
Sec-43, near Sri Chaitanya school
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹266.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 27, Gurgaon for Rent
Ashoka marg, Pehle Chai
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
277 sqft₹108.30 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Sector 12, Gurgaon for Rent
Jain Mandir Road, Ridge View Hotel Galleria Market 4313 Behind Galleria Market
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
2.0 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 28, Gurgaon for Rent
Galleria Market, Sector 28, DLF Phase IV, TaTa Starbucks Coffee and Galleria Market,
₹ 2.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹112.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/27
Available From
Shop in Galleria Market, Gurgaon for Rent
DLF-IV, Near Dlf city club
₹ 2.25 Lacs +
₹ 1Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
276 sqft₹815.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 43, Gurgaon for Rent
Vyapar Kendra road , Vyapar Kendra Market
₹ 18,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
166 sqft₹108.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Sector 26, Gurgaon for Rent
DLF Phase 1,, H block
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sushant Lok Phase I, Gurgaon for Rent
H 105 shop, Sushant Shopping Arcade
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
267 sqft₹93.63 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties