Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Sector 97 Faridabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Nacholi, Faridabad for Rent
Nacholi Rd, Government Middle School
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,850 sqft₹17.54 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bhopani, Faridabad for Rent
C9FP+HFW Bhopani, MOR, BHUPANI PUBLIC SCHOOL
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
19,000 sqft₹2.63 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Sector 78, Faridabad for Rent
Habbiate society, New Vidya Niketan Senior Secondary School sec 78
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹54.55 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 78, Faridabad for Rent
Prachin Shiv Mandir, Faridpur, Sector 78, Faridabad, Haryana 121101, India near Habitat 78
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Commercial Property in Bhopani, Faridabad for Rent
New, Mode, near Bhopani, Bhopani, Faridabad, Haryana 121014, Baba Mohan Ram Mandir Bhupani
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Faridpur, Faridabad for Rent
Urban Street, near Faridpur,, CONSCIENT HABITAT 78A
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹7.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 78, Faridabad for Rent
tigaon rd , near ADEL REDWOOD RESIDENCY
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
87,120 sqft₹4.59 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 78, Faridabad for Rent
Faridpur,, Habitat 78
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
245 sqft₹48.98 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 78,, Faridabad for Rent
Faridpur, Habitat 78
₹ 11,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
255 sqft₹45.10 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 78, Faridabad for Rent
Habitat Rd , Habitat 78 sec 78
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 78, Faridabad for Rent
Sector 78, Habitat 78
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
280 sqft₹89.29 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 78, Faridabad for Rent
Urban Street, Faridpur, Conscient Habitat
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
412 sqft₹43.69 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Sector 78, Faridabad for Rent
Urban Street, Faridpur, Conscient Habitat
₹ 36,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
770 sqft₹46.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 78, Faridabad for Rent
dr bhimrao ambedkar rd , Habitat 78
₹ 2.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹115.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 78, Faridabad for Rent
Habitat 78 Faridabad, near Habitat 78
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
285 sqft₹35.09 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Sector 78, Faridabad for Rent
Urban Street, CONSCIENT HABITAT 78A
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 78, Faridabad for Rent
Faridpur, CONSCIENT HABITAT 78A
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,130 sqft₹14.03 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 78, Faridabad for Rent
Urban Street, Conscient Habitat 78A
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
245 sqft₹61.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 83, Faridabad for Rent
togaon rd , Govt School Sector 83
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 83, Faridabad for Rent
tigaon rd , Govt School
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 78, Faridabad for Rent
99JF+666, Sector 78, Faridabad, Haryana 121101, Govt. School
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
13,617 sqft₹4.41 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 78, Faridabad for Rent
Tigoan Rd Sector 78, Sports Karate Academy (Branch 2)
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
285 sqft₹35.09 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 78, Faridabad for Rent
tower D6, Habitat Residences, Habitat Residences
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector78, Faridabad for Rent
habitat residences, habitat residences
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹32,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
295 sqft₹54.24 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 78, Faridabad for Rent
Habitat Sector 78 , Tigaon Road
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 2,200Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
295 sqft₹50.85 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties