Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Sector 97 Faridabad | Lease Industrial Shed in Sector 97 Faridabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Sector 78, Faridabad for Rent
Mukesh Devi Complex Tigaon Rd, opposite ADEL REDWOOD, near ARSH HOSPITAL, MISSION PHARMACY
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹2.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 85, Faridabad for Rent
front of amolik sec 86, near amolik chowk
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,930 sqft₹17.06 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 89, Faridabad for Rent
Mata Amritanandamayi Marg, RPS City, , Amrita Hospital, Faridabad
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
37,691 sqft₹2.65 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 86, Faridabad for Rent
Budena Village, Accord Superspeciality Hospital
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 76, Faridabad for Rent
Sector 72,Sector 76,Near BPTP, Sector 73, Adore Business City
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹85.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 86,, Faridabad for Rent
near Sai Marg road, Budena Village, shiv dhaba
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 71, Faridabad for Rent
Tigaon Rd, RAJA JAIT SINGH GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
18,000 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Jaildar Mohalla, Faridabad for Rent
tigoan rd near CISF unit NTPC Faridabad, CISF Unit NTPC Faridabad
₹ 32,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹32,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,314 sqft₹13.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 86, Faridabad for Rent
Sai Dham Marg, Sai Dham - Shirdi Sai Baba Temple Society Faridabad, Haryana
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
890 sqft₹15.73 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Indira Industrial Complex, Behind Perfect Bread Factory, Tigaon Road, Indra Complex Colony, Sector 87, Neharpar Faridabad, Faridabad, Haryana 121014, India, Faridabad for Rent
41/10 indira industrial complex sector 87,
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,050 sqft₹12.35 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Indira Complex Faridabad, Faridabad for Rent
sector 87, modern delhi international school
₹ 1.95 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.95 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
13,500 sqft₹14.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Neharpar, Faridabad for Rent
Jeevan Nagar, near Masterly Engineering India Pvt. Ltd. Manufacturer of Ribbon Blender,
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,998 sqft₹13.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 74, Faridabad for Rent
Delhi-Ballabgarh, Road, near , Lords Cricket Ground
₹ 4.05 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12.15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
27,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Industrial Shed in Neharpar, Faridabad for Rent
Indra Complex Colony, Sidharth Public School
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,450 sqft₹5.62 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in , Sector 74, Faridabad for Rent
Mirzapur, Mirzapur sachivalya
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹160.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Neharpar, Faridabad for Rent
Hanuman Nagar, near New Police Lines,
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,602 sqft₹18.73 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 74, Faridabad for Rent
Mirzapur, Mirzapur dairy
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,485 sqft₹8.08 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Neharpar , Faridabad for Rent
Wazirpur Rd, Jeevan Nagar, Sector 87,, OYO Royal Residency
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,479 sqft₹10.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 68, Faridabad for Rent
imt industrial area, Banas Dairy
₹ 8.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹72.9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
27,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial in Sector 70, Faridabad for Rent
Gali No. 9, near Mulberry County
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Machhgar, Faridabad for Rent
,Bukharpur road,, Banas Dairy
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 4, Faridabad for Rent
Jhajjar, Reliance Met City plots
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹1,250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 8, Faridabad for Rent
Faridabad Bypass Rd, Faridabad Convent School
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 8, Faridabad for Rent
Sihi Village,, Near Sweet Shop
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in 68, Sector, Faridabad for Rent
69, IMT Main Rd, Mujeri, Sector 68, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, IMT FARIDABAD
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,400 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties