Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Shahpur Mumbai | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Shahpur
Showing properties near your searched localities
Commercial Property in Dhansar, Mumbai for Rent
Sanil poetry and goat Farm for the rent, Dhansar Cricket Ground
₹ 23,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,150 sqft₹7.30 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9Other business
Shop in Taloja , Mumbai for Rent
33XC+3MQ, Kiravli Village, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, Kiravli Toll Plaza Taloja
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Adivali Kirvali Taluka Panvel Distt Raigad, Mumbai for Rent
NH 48 Mumbra panvel highway, Near Radhakrishna hotel
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties
Shop in 7, Petali, Sector 2, Koyna Vele, Taloja, Panvel, Maharashtra 410208, India, Mumbai for Rent
Taloja Phase 1, Sector 2 , Shree Krupa Arcade CHS
₹ 10,000 +
₹ 880Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Taloja, Mumbai for Rent
Taloja Phase 1 Road, Navrang Residency
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
170 sqft₹70.59 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop in Taloja, Mumbai for Rent
Taloja Panchanand Phase 1, Navrang Residency
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
295 sqft₹44.07 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Thane, Mumbai for Rent
4335+GJG, Nawaz Chawl. Bhoir Compound, Dahisar - Waklan Rd, Thakurpada, Thane, Maharashtra 410208, Irani Masjid
₹ 1,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties
Shop in Taloja, Mumbai for Rent
Petali, Navrang Residency
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹130.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dahisar , Mumbai for Rent
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,412 sqft₹4.38 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Thakurpada, Mumbai for Rent
Dahisar - Waklan Rd,, Irani Masjid
₹ 3.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9.9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹16.50 per Sq.Ft.
parvati sqare,
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Office Space in Rana Nx Hospital, Mumbai for Rent
Friends Home, Gami
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Taloja, Patel Corner
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Taloja Sector 22, Mumbai for Rent
22phase, Sector 2, Taloja Phase 1 Rd, Pendhar Metro Station
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
480 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Taloja Phase 1, Mumbai for Rent
Shop No.1, Nitesh Residency , Plot No.78/A, Sector -05 ,Taloja Phase-1, Taloja Panchanand Panvel-410208, Raigad, Taloja Phase 1.Nitesh Residency
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
260 sqft₹32.69 per Sq.Ft.
Amar Harmony, TRENDS WOMAN
₹ 3.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,275 sqft₹142.86 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Taloja, Mumbai for Rent
Taloja Phase 1 Rd, TRENDS WOMAN
₹ 36,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
650 sqft₹55.38 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Shop in Cottage Villa Chs, Taloja Phase -1, Taloja Panchanand, Mumbai for Rent
Cottage Villa Chs,
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
210 sqft₹47.62 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Taloja Phase 1,
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
210 sqft₹47.62 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Taloja, Mumbai for Rent
Taloja Phase 1, Sawan Majesty
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹48.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Taloja, Mumbai for Rent
Taloja Phase 1,
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
505 sqft₹15.84 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Taloja, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 10, Near National co-operative bank
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
505 sqft₹49.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
14-Jun-2026
Available From
Office Space in Taloja , Mumbai for Rent
sector 9, Success Coaching Classes Taloja
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Taloja Phase 1, Mumbai for Rent
Taloja Phase 1, taloja panchnand, station
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹600.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Taloja, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 11,, NEAR Balasaheb Thackeray Law College
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
300 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties