Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Shahpur, Mumbai | Rent Godown Near Shahpur, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Dahisar , Mumbai for Rent
4335+GJG, Nawaz Chawl. Bhoir Compound, Dahisar - Waklan Rd, Thakurpada, Thane, Maharashtra 410208, Irani Masjid
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,412 sqft₹4.38 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
1.2 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Taloja, Mumbai for Rent
New Panvel road, Konnark Oasis
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
19,600 sqft₹12.76 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Taloja Midc, Mumbai for Rent
lotalekar compound gala number 52 behand hindarcor company, lotaalekar compound
₹ 38,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹31.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Taloja Midc, Mumbai for Rent
near Amul factory plot no 17/10, Amul dairy
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Taloja, Mumbai for Rent
Taloja, Ball Beverage Packing(India) Pvt Ltd
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
23,750 sqft₹1.05 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Taloja, Mumbai for Rent
Wanje gaon talaja , Ball Beverage Packing(India) Pvt Ltd
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
47,500 sqft₹1.05 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Taloja, Mumbai for Rent
MIDC Rd, Hindalco Industries Limited
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹72,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹18.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Taloja, Mumbai for Rent
M.I.D.C. Industrial Area, Balmer Lawrie
₹ 6.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹36 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
22,000 sqft₹29.55 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Taloja, Mumbai for Rent
Taloji MIDC, VAlap gaon ganesh mandir
₹ 50,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Taloje, Mumbai for Rent
MidcTaloja, Panvel, Maharashtra 410208, Kingfisher Company
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
1.0 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Taloja, Mumbai for Rent
Dongrepada, United breweries ltd
₹ 31,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹17.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Valap, Mumbai for Rent
Sai nagar ,Valap, Deepak Nitrite company back side
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹8.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Taloja, Mumbai for Rent
34FV+V5J, M- Midc, Raigad, Taloja, Thane, Devichapada, , near Vista Processed Foods Pvt Ltd
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Taloja, Mumbai for Rent
Dongrepada, Coldstar logistics
₹ 15 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
60,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Patilwadi road, Taloja, pale road, Maharashtra, India, Omega metal
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹17.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
or
and we will send an email with matching properties