Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Navde, Mumbai | Rent Godown Near Navde, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Kalamboli, Mumbai for Rent
steel market near , R foodland
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹37.04 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
kalambali , shree temple
₹ 1.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹56.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kalamboli, Mumbai for Rent
Kalamboli, Steel market
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹18.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kalamboli, Mumbai for Rent
Rd Number 10/1, Steel Market Yard,, Sheetal Lodging and Boarding
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kharghar, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 19 plot no 22 kharghar, decent chemist
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.08 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
265 sqft₹67.92 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kalamboli, Mumbai for Rent
PLOT NO 99, JAWAHAR INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, MGM HOSPITAL KALAMBOLI
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Kalamboli, DDVN STEEL
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,690 sqft₹6.32 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Taloja, Mumbai for Rent
New Panvel road, Konnark Oasis
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
19,600 sqft₹12.76 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Taloja, Mumbai for Rent
M.I.D.C. Industrial Area, Balmer Lawrie
₹ 6.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹36 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
22,000 sqft₹29.55 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Taloja, Mumbai for Rent
Taloja, Ball Beverage Packing(India) Pvt Ltd
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
23,750 sqft₹1.05 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Taloja, Mumbai for Rent
Wanje gaon talaja , Ball Beverage Packing(India) Pvt Ltd
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
47,500 sqft₹1.05 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kalamboli, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 1E, near McDonald's
₹ 4.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kalamboli, Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
sector 1, Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
75 sqft₹333.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Navi Mumba , Mumbai for Rent
New Panvel , enar Sanjay Gandhi Smarak High School
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Taloja, Mumbai for Rent
MIDC Rd, Hindalco Industries Limited
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹72,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹18.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Taloja, Mumbai for Rent
Taloji MIDC, VAlap gaon ganesh mandir
₹ 50,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 35G, Kharghar near , Hyde Park Main Gate
₹ 12 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kamothe, Mumbai for Rent
Hanuman mandir road, sector 14 , near kamani gate 9, Near Z.P.School Kamothe
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹22.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kamothe, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 12, Manmohan Sweets & namkeen
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹22.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kalamboli, Mumbai for Rent
Truck terminal kalamboli, Hotel priyanka palace Jagar restaurant
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Mumbai-Pune Expressway, KALAMBOLI TRUCK PARKING, Near Hotel Devanshi Inn
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/19
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Taloja Midc, Mumbai for Rent
lotalekar compound gala number 52 behand hindarcor company, lotaalekar compound
₹ 38,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹31.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Taloja Midc, Mumbai for Rent
near Amul factory plot no 17/10, Amul dairy
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Valap, Mumbai for Rent
Sai nagar ,Valap, Deepak Nitrite company back side
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹8.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
CBD Belapur, Bharati Vidyapeeth College of Engineering, Navi Mumbai
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹71.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.1 km from Science Park Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties