Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Sittalapakkam Chennai | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Sittalapakkam
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in East Tambaram, Chennai for Rent
airforce station , CSD Canteen AF Station Tambaram
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Tambaram, Chennai for Rent
Kuttan's Brindhavan, Near Airforce Station
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
64 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Shed in Tambaram, Chennai for Rent
Kulakari street , Kulakari vinayakar temple
₹ 10,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Tambaram, Chennai for Rent
Bharathamadha Street, Loiee?s Sweets And Snacks
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
300 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Office Space in Selaiyur, Chennai for Rent
100 Feet Road ( starting), Dorairaj Complex/ Balamurugan Marriage Hall
₹ 80,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Tambaram, Chennai for Rent
Air Force Station,, Pudhu Mantralayam Sri Raghavendra Swamy Temple(mutt)
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties