Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Swaraj Colony Pune | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Swaraj Colony
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Kalewadi, Pune for Rent
Nandadeep Colony, Ganesh Temple
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
140 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kalewadi, Pune for Rent
Kokane Nagar, Nandadeep Colony,, near Jama Masjid
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
250 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Nandadeep Colony, Jama Masjid
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
75 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kalewadi, Pune for Rent
Matruchaya Colony, Near Parvati English School
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
110 sqft₹77.27 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Kalewadi, Pune for Rent
Jyotiba Nagar,, NEAR Parvati English Medium High School
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹48,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kalewadi, , Pune for Rent
Finolex Colony,, PARVATI ENGLISH SCHOOL, kalewadi
₹ 10,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹52.50 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kalewadi, Pune for Rent
Kokane Nagar,, Shree Bhagyawanti Devi Temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Krishna Residency, Nadhe Nagar Rd, Finolex Colony, Sai Shraddha Colony, Kalewadi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India, Pune for Rent
0, Krishna residency
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Pimpri-Chinchwad,, Ajinkya Ganesh Mandir
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Rajwade Nagar, near Jesus Is Lord Church
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
440 sqft₹31.82 per Sq.Ft.
Nadhe Nagar,, Om Medical & General Store
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹53.33 per Sq.Ft.
Anand Hospital, Anand Hospital
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Kalewadi, Shree Krishna Hotel
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
JQ6V+F54, Rajwade Nagar, Kalewadi, Rahatani, near Rodgers English School,
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kalewadi, Pune for Rent
Kalewadi Main Rd, near Vijay Nagar, Kalewadi, Aaishri Communication
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
125 sqft₹68.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Rahatani, Pune for Rent
Rajwade Nagar, near Rodgers English School
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kalewadi, Pune for Rent
Dr. Anand Jagdale Hospital Road , Opp. Gupta Flour Mill
₹ 25,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad , Pune for Rent
Kalewadi , near P S Pharma Wholesale & Retail Medical Stor
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kalewadi, Pune for Rent
Omkar Colony Rd, Darshan Medical chemist & Drug's
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pimpri-chinchwad , Pune for Rent
Kalewadi , near P S Pharma Wholesale & Retail Medical Stor
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹54.55 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kalewadi, Pune for Rent
Hedgewar Path, near Seva Vikas Bank Kalewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Sai Simran Park
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹75.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Vijay Nagar , near New Raj Electronics
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Sr No.111 Shama Arcade Main Road, Kalewadi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India, Pune for Rent
kalewadi pimpri, near jyotiba mangal karyalay
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹57.14 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kalewadi, Pune for Rent
Nirmal Nagar, Near The Seva Vikas Co Operative Bank Limited Branch - Kalewadi
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
140 sqft₹107.14 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kalewadi, Pune for Rent
Nandadeep Colony, , SMD MultiSpeciality Hospital
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties