Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Commercial Properties for Sale in 2nd Stage Bangalore

Restaurant/Cafe in Jallahalli, Bangalore for sale

Jalahalli Shree Ayyappan Temple road , Jalahalli Shree Ayyappan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
1,250.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft1,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Restaurant/Cafe in Jallahalli, Bangalore for sale 1/6
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Restaurant/Cafe in Jallahalli, Bangalore for sale

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
1,250.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft1,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Restaurant/Cafe in Jallahalli, Bangalore for sale 1/6
Available From

Commercial Property in Dasarahalli , Bangalore for sale

T dasarahalli ,pipeline road ,7th cross, Wrap ur memories by Janu
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
29,166.67 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft29,167 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Jalahalli
Explore More Properties

Commercial Property in Jalahalli, Bangalore for sale

Kammagondahalli, Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.1 Jalahalli (West)
locationExplore Nearby
1.74 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in T. Dasarahalli, Bangalore for sale

Pipeline Rd, Mallasandra Village, Jai Maruthi Bar And Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
6 Lacs
3,000.00 / sq.ft.
4,505/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft3,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Princetown- By Kumar Properties, Bangalore for sale

agastya complex, eskay hospital
locationExplore Nearby
9 Lacs
1,636.36 / sq.ft.
6,758/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft1,636 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in T. Dasarahalli, Bangalore for sale

Tumkur Road, Tumkur Road
locationExplore Nearby
9.36 Crores
26,000.00 / sq.ft.
7.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft26,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
0.6 km from Jalahalli
Explore More Properties

Industrial Building in Peenya, Bangalore for sale

Peenya 1st Stage, Peenya Industry Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
46,153.85 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft46,154 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Jay Ram Building, 1.2, Kannada Kasturi Rd, Near Standard School, Prashanth Nagar, T. Dasarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560057, India, Bangalore for sale

near jain temple behend dasarahalli metro staion 1st main road , jain temple
locationExplore Nearby
13 Lacs
1,300.00 / sq.ft.
9,762/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft1,300 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Shop in T. Dasarahalli, Bangalore for sale

Coconut Garden, Prashanth Nagar, , Raithana Aramane
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Lacs
1,000.00 / sq.ft.
1,126/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft1,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.6 km from Jalahalli
Explore More Properties

Shop in Defence Colony, Bangalore for sale

T Dasarahalli Mallasandra near Narayana eTechno-School - Mallsandra, Narayana eTechno-School - Mallsandra
locationExplore Nearby
16 Lacs
1,333.33 / sq.ft.
12,014/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft1,333 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
1,142.86 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft1,143 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Dasarahalli
Explore More Properties

Commercial Property in Chatrakane, Bangalore for sale

main road, Chickpet Donne Biryani House
locationExplore Nearby
72 Lacs
6,000.00 / sq.ft.
54,067/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft6,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
0.6 km from Jalahalli
Explore More Properties

Godown/Warehouse in Mailasandra, Bangalore for sale

Mallasandra anjaneya temple, Mallasandra anjaneya temple
locationExplore Nearby
37.5 Lacs
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
28,160/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in T. Dasarahalli, Bangalore for sale

Pipeline Rd appu circle, Sri Guru Shaneshwara Swamy Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
16,853.93 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft16,854 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/19
Available From

Commercial Property in Mallasandra, Jalahalli West, Bangalore for sale

1st Main Rd, near Kvvempum Clg, Mallasandra, Jalahalli West, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India,
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
2,777.78 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft2,778 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Peenya, Bangalore for sale

1st Main Road, 1st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
5.8 Crores
12,888.89 / sq.ft.
4.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft12,889 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.1 km from Jalahalli
Explore More Properties

Shop in Jalahalli West, Bangalore for sale

Mallasandra, near Rama Temple
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Jalahalli West, Bangalore for sale

Mallasandra, Near Shri Rama Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in T. Dasarahalli, Bangalore for sale

Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Patanjali Chikitsalay
locationExplore Nearby
1.7 Lacs
1,133.33 / sq.ft.
1,276/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft1,133 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Jalahalli West, Bangalore for sale

Shetty Halli,, Shri Lakshmi Narshima Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
31,250.00 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft31,250 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in T. Dasarahalli, Bangalore for sale

Hesarghatta Rd, bhuvenshwari nagar, Bharani Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
9 Lacs
1,125.00 / sq.ft.
6,758/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft1,125 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Dasarahalli
Explore More Properties

Commercial Property in Jalahalli, Bangalore for sale

MES Ring Road, St.Claret School
locationExplore Nearby
2.2 Crores
27,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft27,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in T Dasarahalli, Bangalore for sale

Tumkur Rd, , Adishwar Electro World - Peenya Dasarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
6,666.67 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft6,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Industrial Shed in Peenya , Bangalore for sale

1st Stage , Karnataka Bank B 354 near TVS CROSS, Peenya 1st Stage, Peenya III Phase, Peenya
locationExplore Nearby
8.25 Crores
16,500.00 / sq.ft.
6.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft16,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Jalahalli Village, Bangalore for sale

karnataka sangha road, Kempegowda Kalyana Mantapa Building
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
18,518.52 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft18,519 per Sq.Ft.